CAMSHAFT COVER LANCIA LANCIA DELTA MY 2011 (2011-2014)


PNC Part code Title Modifications
155218933COVER

[SUP]

  • 1.4 PETR. 120HP / 1.6 JTD 120HP
218750624SCREW

[M6X32]

218750234SCREW AND WASHERASSY

[M6X16]

316281924SCREW

[M8X14]

316287124SCREW

[M8X20]

455189457SCREW
555209932COVER

[INF]

655190724PROTECTION